2022-10-29 | WC3 - Show Cup #58 - [ORC] Fly100% vs Colorful [NE] | 2:00:46 | 8,805 | Show | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-28 | [DE] Jannes zweite Runde gegen Orc + UTHER PARTY | Creepjack 188 - Warcraft 3 | 2:22:17 | 7,245 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-25 | [DE] Alle gegen Orc | Creepjack 187 - Warcraft 3 | 1:49:06 | 7,145 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-24 | That rock golem's stone throw 🪨... oof 😢 ft. ToD 👨 vs Scars 👹 | 0:18 | 3,397 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-10-23 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 - Grandfinal: [UD] XlorD vs Kevin [NE] | 1:54:43 | 6,495 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-23 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 - LB Final: [NE] Kevin vs Scars [ORC] | 1:48:54 | 3,457 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-10-23 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 - LB Semifinal: [HU] ToD vs Scars [ORC] | 41:22 | 3,879 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-10-23 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 - WB Final: [UD] XlorD vs Kevin [NE] | 1:25:00 | 2,756 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-22 | WC3 - B2W Weekly Cup #40 - Grandfinal: [RDM] Happy vs Dise [RDM] | 44:48 | 10,514 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-22 | WC3 - B2W Weekly Cup #40 - Semifinal: [NE] Dise vs PaTo [NE] | 31:21 | 1,489 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-21 | Chaemiko's 👨 Archmage had no chance escaping Lyn's 👹 lvl 5 heroes 🤯 | 0:17 | 4,315 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-10-20 | 🔥 Insane game ending! Chaemiko 👨 lacks 9 gold 🪙 to revive one of his heroes 💀 vs Lyn 👹 | 0:52 | 5,826 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-10-18 | WC3 - Show Cup #57 - [NE] Moon vs Colorful [NE] | 2:33:17 | 14,427 | Show | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-17 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Grandfinal: [UD] Happy vs LawLiet [NE] | 1:32:03 | 24,309 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-17 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Game for 3rd: [ORC] FoCuS vs Kaho [NE] | 1:10:56 | 6,229 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-17 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Semifinal: [UD] Happy vs Kaho [NE] | 43:29 | 8,161 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-17 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Semifinal: [NE] LawLiet vs FoCuS [ORC] | 1:14:32 | 5,850 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-16 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Quarterfinal: [NE] Foggy vs LawLiet [NE] | 59:41 | 4,437 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-16 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Quarterfinal: [NE] Moon vs Kaho [NE] | 51:52 | 4,233 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-16 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Quarterfinal: [UD] Happy vs Colorful [NE] | 42:07 | 9,043 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-16 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Quarterfinal: [ORC] FoCuS vs ReMinD [NE] | 49:01 | 3,706 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-15 | [DE] Ligastart! Mit Siegen in die Liga? | Creepjack 186 - Warcraft 3 | 1:20:42 | 4,905 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-15 | WC3 - B2W Weekly Cup #39 - Grandfinal: [RDM] Happy vs Dise [RDM] | 25:15 | 5,111 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-15 | WC3 - B2W Weekly Cup #39 - Semifinal: [NE] Sonik vs Dise [NE] | 27:42 | 949 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-15 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group D LB Final: [NE] LawLiet vs TeD [UD] | 42:34 | 2,867 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-15 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group D LB Semifinal: [UD] TeD vs FQQ [HU] | 32:47 | 3,046 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-15 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group D WB Final: [UD] Happy vs LawLiet [NE] | 1:05:23 | 13,394 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-15 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group D WB Semifinal: [UD] Happy vs TeD [UD] | 16:02 | 2,437 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-15 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group D WB Semifinal: [NE] LawLiet vs FQQ [HU] | 57:26 | 4,169 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-14 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group C LB Final: [ORC] Lyn vs Colorful [NE] | 47:24 | 4,781 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-14 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group C LB Semifinal: [ORC] Lyn vs Chaemiko [HU] | 1:20:27 | 15,495 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-14 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group C WB Final: [NE] Foggy vs Colorful [NE] | 48:05 | 2,964 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-14 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group C WB Semifinal: [NE] Foggy vs Chaemiko [HU] | 36:12 | 3,984 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-14 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group C WB Semifinal: [ORC] Lyn vs Colorful [NE] | 41:04 | 3,321 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-13 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group B LB Final: [HU] Sok vs ReMinD [NE] | 1:07:55 | 4,997 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-13 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group B LB Semifinal: [HU] TH000 vs ReMinD [NE] | 49:37 | 3,542 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-13 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group B WB Final: [NE] Moon vs Sok [HU] | 45:36 | 7,939 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-13 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group B WB Semifinal: [HU] Sok vs ReMinD [NE] | 35:23 | 1,866 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-13 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group B WB Semifinal: [NE] Moon vs TH000 [HU] | 49:56 | 10,488 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-12 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group A LB Final: [HU] Fortitude vs Kaho [NE] | 46:57 | 3,416 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-12 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group A LB Semifinal: [ORC] Fly100% vs Fortitude [HU] | 38:36 | 2,485 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-12 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group A WB Final: [ORC] FoCuS vs Kaho [NE] | 59:50 | 4,727 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-12 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group A WB Semifinal: [ORC] FoCuS vs Fortitude [HU] | 1:00:24 | 3,757 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-12 | WC3 - TP League M4 - Group A WB Semifinal: [ORC] Fly100% vs Kaho [NE] | 56:40 | 3,908 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-09 | WC3 - B2W Weekly Cup #38 - Grandfinal: [RDM] Happy vs Dise [RDM] | 36:33 | 11,572 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-09 | WC3 - B2W Weekly Cup #38 - Quarterfinal: [NE] Sonik vs Starshaped [NE] | 47:59 | 1,926 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-09 | WC3 - B2W Weekly Cup #38 - Semifinal: [NE] Dise vs Starshaped [NE] | 29:49 | 1,042 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-07 | WC3 - RARALAND - Best Moments Montage | 13:07 | 16,670 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-06 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [HU] ToD vs WaN [UD] (LB Round 1) | 1:36:13 | 7,722 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-06 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [ORC] Scars vs EnTe [UD] (LB Round 1) | 1:12:17 | 2,489 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-10-05 | WC3 - RARALAND - Grandfinal: [UD] Happy vs Lawliet [NE] | 1:24:34 | 39,277 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-05 | WC3 - RARALAND - Semifinal: [UD] Happy vs Soin [ORC] | 58:30 | 13,952 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-05 | WC3 - RARALAND - Semifinal: [NE] LawLiet vs Sok [HU] | 1:24:58 | 8,190 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-05 | WC3 - RARALAND - Round of 6: [NE] Foggy vs Soin [ORC] | 1:40:13 | 10,248 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-05 | WC3 - RARALAND - Round of 6: [UD] XLorD vs Sok [HU] | 2:12:02 | 14,548 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-04 | WC3 - RARALAND - Group B Round 5: [UD] Happy vs Hitman [ORC] | 34:55 | 16,824 | | Hitman
|
2022-10-04 | WC3 - RARALAND - Group B Round 4: [ORC] Hitman vs XlorD [UD] | 42:19 | 7,456 | | Hitman
|
2022-10-04 | WC3 - RARALAND - Group B Round 2: [NE] Foggy vs XlorD [UD] | 41:50 | 7,619 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-02 | WC3 - RARALAND - Group B Round 1: [UD] XlorD vs Kevin [NE] | 41:07 | 7,032 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-02 | WC3 - RARALAND - Group A Round 5: [NE] LawLiet vs Sok [HU] | 22:57 | 6,355 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-02 | WC3 - RARALAND - Group A Round 4: [NE] LawLiet vs Starbuck [RDM] | 18:14 | 3,713 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-02 | WC3 - RARALAND - Group A Round 3: [ORC] Soin vs Starbuck [RDM] | 1:04:13 | 7,336 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-02 | WC3 - RARALAND - Group A Round 2: [ORC] Soin vs Sok [HU] | 32:10 | 6,940 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-02 | WC3 - RARALAND - Group A Round 1: [ORC] Scars vs ArminVB [ORC] | 37:59 | 3,162 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Open Bracket Groupstage: [NE] Toxi vs Hipposaur [HU] | 35:38 | 4,460 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Interview with Happy | 7:41 | 16,964 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Interview with LawLiet | 12:40 | 2,967 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Interview with Soin | 15:27 | 1,708 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Interview with Sok | 7:40 | 1,693 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Interview with Starbuck | 9:55 | 1,346 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Interview with Hitman | 13:30 | 3,467 | | Hitman
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Open Bracket Playoffs: [ORC] P1nke vs TiesioG [ORC] | 50:17 | 2,465 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Open Bracket Playoffs: [NE] Kevin vs Leon [HU] | 45:15 | 4,839 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-10-01 | WC3 - RARALAND - Open Bracket Playoffs: [ORC] ArminVB vs Hipposaur [HU] | 27:29 | 3,560 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-29 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [UD] XlorD vs Franzyzz [ORC] (Spieltag 11) | 1:43:10 | 3,500 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-29 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [HU] Leon vs EnTe [UD] (Spieltag 11) | 1:43:10 | 2,951 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-28 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [ORC] Scars vs Leon [HU] (Spieltag 11) | 1:04:17 | 2,545 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-09-28 | WC3 - Show Cup #51 - [UD] Eer0 vs Lyn [ORC] | 2:44:14 | 17,473 | Show | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-27 | WC3 - TP League M3 - Grandfinal: [UD] Happy vs Lyn [ORC] | 1:03:38 | 22,732 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-27 | WC3 - TP League M3 - Game for 3rd: [ORC] Fly100% vs Infi [NE] | 1:19:59 | 4,128 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-27 | WC3 - TP League M3 - Semifinal: [UD] Happy vs Infi [ORC] | 1:12:07 | 11,848 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-27 | WC3 - TP League M3 - Semifinal: [ORC] Lyn vs Fly100% [ORC] | 40:07 | 2,128 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-27 | WC3 - TP League M3 - Quarterfinal: [ORC] Lyn vs Eer0 [UD] | 1:13:39 | 4,949 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-26 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [UD] XlorD vs WaN [UD] (Spieltag 7) | 48:15 | 1,970 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-26 | Eer0 💀 is our new champion! 👑 The Emperor's 💀 reign is over after 49 cups in a row! 🤯🔥 | 0:59 | 3,348 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-09-26 | WC3 - Show Cup #50 - [UD] Happy vs. Eer0 [UD] | 2:04:16 | 14,838 | Show | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-25 | WC3 - Show Cup #49 - [UD] Happy vs. Fly100% [ORC] | 2:03:19 | 14,039 | Show | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-24 | WC3 - B2W Weekly Cup #36 - Grandfinal: [RDM] Happy vs Dise [NE] | 45:13 | 6,665 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-24 | WC3 - B2W Weekly Cup #36 - Semifinal: [NE] Sonik vs Dise [NE] | 1:00:32 | 1,122 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-24 | WC3 - Show Cup #48 - [UD] Happy vs. Infi [ORC] | 2:24:41 | 24,384 | Show | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-23 | [DE] Zwei gegen Einen | Creepjack 185 - Warcraft 3 | 2:14:56 | 8,665 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-23 | WC3 - Show Cup #47 - [UD] Happy vs. Colorful [NE] | 1:46:43 | 12,901 | Show | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-22 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [UD] Edo vs Shocky [UD] (Spieltag 8) | 56:01 | 1,179 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-22 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [NE] Kevin vs ToM [ORC] (Spieltag 5) | 26:49 | 1,391 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-22 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [HU] ToD vs Scars [ORC] (Spieltag 5) | 1:05:23 | 3,692 | | WarCraft III: Reforged
|
2022-09-22 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [NE] Kevin vs EnTe [UD] (Spieltag 8) | 1:31:54 | 2,360 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-22 | WC3 - TeD Cup 10 - Grandfinal: [UD] Eer0 vs Kaho [NE] | 2:07:33 | 11,455 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-22 | WC3 - TeD Cup 10 - Game for 3rd: [ORC] Lyn vs FoCuS [ORC] | 51:08 | 3,230 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-21 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [UD] EnTe vs Shocky [UD] (Spieltag 5) | 1:22:34 | 1,299 | | WarCraft III
|
2022-09-21 | [DE] WC3 - ESL Meisterschaft Herbst 2022 : [UD] WaN vs Leon [HU] (Spieltag 5) | 46:43 | 1,781 | | WarCraft III
|