1. | timur vs Positive Guys Game 2 - MDL Chengdu CIS Qualifiers: Group B | 0 | | Dota 2
|
2. | MG.Trust vs Yangon G Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 10 SEA: Phase 1 w/ Ares & Danog | 0 | | Dota 2
|
3. | Wings vs TRG - Game 2 - SL i-League CN - Xyclopz | 0 | |
|
4. | Team Plus vs Team Named Game 2 - MDL Chengdu NA Qualifiers: Group B | 0 | | Dota 2
|
5. | Geek Fam vs Neon Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 2: SEA - Group Stage w/ MLP & johnxfire | 0 | Let's Play | Dota 2
|
6. | Thunder Predator vs Infinity Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 3 Americas: Losers Round 1 w/ Moxxie & Jenkins | 0 | | Dota 2
|
7. | Matchup Preview: Execration vs Polaris - DPC SEA Div 1: Tour 2 | Week 4 | 0 | | League of Legends
|
8. | Gambit vs HYDRA Game 2 - DPC EEU Div 2: Winter Tour 2021/2022 w/ T-Panda & hairy_freak | 0 | | Dota 2
|
9. | NoPing e-sports vs FURIA Esports Game 1 - SL ImbaTV D2 Minor S3 SA Qualifier: Semifinals | 0 | | Dota 2
|
10. | Thunder Awaken vs Wildcard Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 10 AM: Phase 2 w/ KMart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
11. | NoPing e-sports vs FURIA Esports Game 3 - SL ImbaTV D2 Minor S3 SA Qualifier: Semifinals | 0 | | Dota 2
|
12. | beastcoast vs Plasma Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 2: Americas - Group Stage | 0 | | Dota 2
|
13. | Cignal vs Army G Game 1 - Monster Energy Dota Summit 13 Online SEA: Groups w/ SeekNStrike & Avo+ | 0 | | Dota 2
|
14. | Team VG.J vs VG.P Game 2 - DPL Season 3: Week 2 - @Xyclopzz | 0 | | Dota 2
|
15. | Faceless vs Mineski - TI7: SEA Regional Qualifiers Group Stage - @Bryan @Fitri | 0 | | Dota 2
|
16. | Blacklist vs SPAWN Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 14 SEA: Playoffs w/ BluScale & Otomo | 0 | | Dota 2
|
17. | Team Brasil vs beastcoast Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 3: Americas: Groups w/ rkryptic & Neph | 0 | | Dota 2
|
18. | Yangon G vs Dream Maker Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 8 SEA: Group Stage w/ Ares & Danog | 0 | | Dota 2
|
19. | 5RATFORCESTAFF vs Wildcard Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 14 AM: Phase 2 w/ Kmart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
20. | BOOM vs Reality Rift Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 2: SEA - Group Stage w/ MLP & Danog | 0 | Let's Play | Dota 2
|
21. | Bazaar.Youth vs White Fries Gaming Game 2 - Kiev Major Open Qualifiers #2 SEA: Finals - @Xyclopzz | 0 | | Dota 2
|
22. | Yung Suck Gaming vs J.Storm Game 2 - MDL Chengdu NA Qualifiers: Group A | 0 | | Dota 2
|
23. | six eight three vs Ad Finem Game 1 - MDL Chengdu EU Qualifiers: Group B | 0 | | Dota 2
|
24. | Geek Fam vs Moogle - TI7: SEA Regional Qualifiers Group Stage - @LysanderXonora | 0 | | Dota 2
|
25. | Infamous vs D2 Hustlers Game 2 - Pro Series 6 NA/SA: Playoffs w/ KMart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
26. | jfshfh178 vs Flowers Game 2 - MDL Chengdu CIS Qualifiers: Group B | 0 | | Dota 2
|
27. | Polaris vs Team Orca Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 10 SEA: Phase 2 w/ Xyclopz & | 0 | | Polaris
|
28. | CDEC vs iG Game 1 - DPL Season 3: Week 2 - @Xyclopzz | 0 | | Dota 2
|
29. | M19 vs Whites Game 1 - Galaxy Battles II CIS Qualifier: Group B Losers' Round 1 - @Robnrollgaming | 0 | | Dota 2
|
30. | Infamous vs D2 Hustlers Game 1 - Pro Series 6 NA/SA: Playoffs w/ KMart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
31. | The Cut vs DogChamp Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 10 AM: Phase 1 w/ Kmart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
32. | VRFG vs Mad Kings Game 1 - Galaxy Battles II SA Qualifier: Group A Winners' Finals - @Mikelorus | 0 | | Dota 2
|
33. | 4 Zoomers vs Infinity Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 3: Americas: Groups w/ rkryptic & Neph | 0 | | Dota 2
|
34. | Infamous Young vs SG - PGL Open Bucharest SA Qualifier Group Stage - @Mikelorus | 0 | | Dota 2
|
35. | Yangon G vs Army Geniuses Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 8 SEA: Group Stage w/ MLP & johnxfire | 0 | Let's Play | Dota 2
|
36. | Prodota GaminG vs Slice N' Dice G2 - Kiev Major Open Qual. #1 EU: Semis - @Breakycpk @tsunami643 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
37. | SPAWN Team vs XERXIA Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 13 SEA: Groups w/ T-Panda & hairy_freak | 0 | | Dota 2
|
38. | Adroit vs BOOM Game 2 - MDL Chengdu SEA Qualifiers: Group A | 0 | | Dota 2
|
39. | Guess8 vs Snakewingz Game 1 - The International 7: Open Qual. #2 NA: Semis - @GranDGranT @Lacoste | 0 | | Dota 2
|
40. | CR4ZY vs Havan Liberty Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 3: Americas: Groups w/ Bkop & Neph | 0 | | Dota 2
|
41. | TEDO vs SES Game 1 - Galaxy Battles II EU Qualifier: Group B Losers' Round 1 - @dragondropdota | 0 | | Dota 2
|
42. | TToTT vs RRQ - The International 7: Open Qualifiers #2 SEA: Round of 16 - @Xyclopzz | 0 | | Dota 2
|
43. | NGX.SEA vs Lilgun Game 2 - DPC SEA Div 2: Winter Tour 2021/2022 w/ GoDz & Ares | 0 | | Dota 2
|
44. | Alliance.LATAM vs 5RATFORCESTAFF Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 14 AM: Phase 2 w/ rkryptic & neph | 0 | | Dota 2
|
45. | Cignal vs MG.Trust Game 1 - Monster Energy Dota Summit 13 Online SEA: Groups w/ MLP & johnxfire | 0 | Let's Play | Dota 2
|
46. | Luccicom vs Infamous Game 2 - MDL Chengdu SA Qualifiers: Group A | 0 | | Dota 2
|
47. | Cignal Ultra vs Jinesbrus Game 1 - Dota Summit 11 SEA Qualifiers: Losers' Round 1 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
48. | DC vs Freedom - TI7: NA Regional Qualifiers Group Stage - @DakotaCox @Charlie | 0 | | Dota 2
|
49. | APU King of Kings vs DogChamp Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 10 AM: Phase 2 w/ KMart & ET | 0 | | King of Kings
|
50. | Unknown vs NoPing Game 2 - MDL Chengdu SA Qualifiers: Group A | 0 | | Dota 2
|
51. | Mineski vs Acion Arena Group Stage Game 2 - Manila Major SEA Qualifier | 0 | | Dota 2
|
52. | Reality Rift vs TNC Predator Game 2 - SL ImbaTV D2 Minor S3 SEA Qualifier: Losers' Finals | 0 | | Dota 2
|
53. | D2 Hustlers vs Black N Yellow Game 3 - BTS Pro Series 9 AM: Losers' Round 1 w/ Kmart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
54. | Neon.Atomic vs Purple Paradox Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 13 SEA: Groups w/ T-Panda & hairy_freak | 0 | | Dota 2
|
55. | BOOM vs Execration Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 2: SEA - Group Stage w/ MLP & johnxfire | 0 | Let's Play | Dota 2
|
56. | Infinity vs DogChamp Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 13 AM: Phase 2 w/ Kmart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
57. | Hokori vs DogChamp Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 11 AM: Groups w/ Kmart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
58. | Winstrike vs CIS Rejects Tiebreakers - DPC EEU Div 2: Winter Tour 2021/2022 w/ T-Panda & hairy_freak | 0 | | Dota 2
|
59. | Execration vs Polaris Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 8 SEA: Group Stage w/ Ares & Danog | 0 | | Polaris
|
60. | Singularity vs Wind and Rain Game 1 - MDL Chengdu EU Qualifiers: Group A | 0 | | Singularity
|
61. | compLexity vs Wheel Whreck - Kiev Major NA Qualifier: Group Stage - @DotACapitalist @CharlieYang | 0 | | Dota 2
|
62. | paiN vs Incubus Game 1 - Dota Summit 11 SA Qualifiers: Losers' Round 1 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
63. | 032 vs MG.Trust Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 3 SEA: Groups w/ MLP & johnxfire | 0 | Let's Play | Dota 2
|
64. | SPAWN Team vs Fnatic Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 13 SEA: Groups w/ Ares & 343 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
65. | MagMa vs RNG Game 2 - TI10 CN Qualifiers: Lower Bracket R4 w/ Black^ & Bkop | 0 | | Dota 2
|
66. | Vici Gaming vs Royal Never Give Up Game 2 - MDL Chengdu CN Qualifiers: Semifinals | 0 | | Dota 2
|
67. | Hokori vs Cringe Crew Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 13 AM: Phase 2 w/ rkryptic & neph | 0 | | Dota 2
|
68. | Execration vs Polaris Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 10 SEA: Phase 2 w/ MLP & johnxfire | 0 | Let's Play | Polaris
|
69. | Vici Gaming vs Invictus Gaming Game 2 - i-League 2021 S2: Losers' Finals w/ Xyclopzz & HusKKiee | 0 | | Dota 2
|
70. | Vega vs DD Game 1 - PGL Bucharest CIS Qual. Group A - @RobnrollGaming | 0 | | Dota 2
|
71. | FDL vs Vultur - TI6 Qualifiers w/ @DotACapitalist & @CharlieYang | 0 | | Dota 2
|
72. | BOOM vs Neon Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 3: Southeast Asia: Groups w/ MLP & johnxfire | 0 | Let's Play | Dota 2
|
73. | Lilgun vs Team Orca Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 10 SEA: Phase 3 w/ Xyclopz & GoDz | 0 | | Dota 2
|
74. | Alliance.LATAM vs Infinity Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 14 AM: Phase 2 w/ rkryptic & neph | 0 | | Dota 2
|
75. | Midas vs coL Game 2 - Summit 7 American Qualifier: Group A - @DakotaCox @LacosteDota | 0 | | Dota 2
|
76. | Thunder Awaken vs DogChamp Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 13 AM: Phase 2 w/ Kmart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
77. | BOOM vs Cignal Game 1 - Monster Energy Dota Summit 13 Online SEA: Groups w/ MLP & johnxfire | 0 | Let's Play | Dota 2
|
78. | EPG vs Prodota Game 1 - Summit 7 - EU Pre-Qualifier: Winners' Finals -@dragondropdota @eskillzDotA | 0 | | Dota 2
|
79. | Geek Fam vs XERXIA Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 13 SEA: Groups w/ Ares & Danog | 0 | | Dota 2
|
80. | Thunder Preator vs Quincy Crew Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 3: Americas: Groups w/ Bkop & Neph | 0 | | Dota 2
|
81. | Sacred vs STARS Game 1 - Galaxy Battles II SA Qualifier: Group B Grand Finals - @Robnrollgaming | 0 | | Dota 2
|
82. | OB.Neon vs Dream Maker Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 8 SEA: Group Stage w/ Ares & Danog | 0 | | Dota 2
|
83. | BOOM vs TNC Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 12 SEA: Groups w/ Robbnroll & Otomo | 0 | | Dota 2
|
84. | D2 Hustlers vs Hokori Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 9 AM: Group Stage w/ Kmart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
85. | 5RATFORCESTAFF vs Dreamers Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 14 AM: Phase 2 w/ Kmart & ET | 0 | | DREAMERS
|
86. | Execration vs Fnatic Game 1 - Pro Series 7 SEA: Semifinals w/ Ares & Black^ | 0 | | Dota 2
|
87. | Infinity vs Alliance.Latam Tiebreakers - 2023 DPC SA Div 1 Tour 1 w/ Rada & Crucial | 0 | | Dota 2
|
88. | Team Brasil vs Jaguares Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 4 Americas: Group Stage w/ rkryptic & Neph | 0 | | Dota 2
|
89. | Alliance vs Vega Squadron (Starladder XI EU - Groups) - Xyclopzz | 0 | | Dota 2
|
90. | Thunder Awaken vs No Runes Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 14 AM: Phase 2 w/ Kmart & ET | 0 | | Dota 2
|
91. | SPAWN Team vs Unity Gaming Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 13 SEA: Groups w/ T-Panda & hairy_freak | 0 | | Dota 2
|
92. | Cyber Legacy vs HellRaisers Game 2 - SL ImbaTV D2 Minor S3 CIS Qualifier: Losers' Round 1 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
93. | Wildcard vs APU King of Kings Game 1 - BTS Pro Series 10 AM: Phase 2 w/ rkryptic & neph | 0 | | King of Kings
|
94. | Mineski vs Acion Arena Group Stage Game 1 - Manila Major SEA Qualifier | 0 | | Dota 2
|
95. | WG.Unity vs TnC - Boston Major Qualifiers - Southeast Asia - @NahazDota & @LDDota & @BlazeCasting | 0 | | Dota 2
|
96. | Alpha x Hashtag vs Reality Rift Game 1 - MDL Chengdu SEA Qualifiers: Group B | 0 | Let's Play | Rift
|
97. | Team Spirit vs HellRaisers Game 1 - DPC EEU Div 1: Winter Tour 2021/2022 w/ Lyrical & Trent | 0 | | Dota 2
|
98. | Infamous vs Onyx Game 2 - SL i-League Americas Qualifier - BO2 w/ @DakotaCox @tsunami643 | 0 | | Dota 2
|
99. | Matchup Preview: Execration vs OB.Neon - DPC SEA Div 1: Tour 2 | Week 2 | 0 | |
|
100. | NGX.SEA vs Yangon G Game 2 - BTS Pro Series 9 SEA: Group Stage w/ Ares & Danog | 0 | | Dota 2
|