1. | Lenovo Rise of Legion Icafe Series - Jakarta Qualifier 23 Februari 2019 | 11:55:01 | | Dota 2
|
2. | [DOTA 2] The Kuala Lumpur Major - Main Event Day 3 | 11:55:01 | | Dota 2
|
3. | OMEN CHALLENGER SERIES - PUBG INDONESIA QUALIFIER | 11:55:01 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
4. | Official Indonesian Coverage DOTA2 The International 9 - Main Event Day 3 | 11:55:01 | | Dota 2
|
5. | The International 2019 - Group Stage : Day 3 | 11:55:01 | | Dota 2
|
6. | The International 2019 - Group Stage : OG VS RNG | 11:55:01 | | Dota 2
|
7. | [LIVE] GRANDFINAL MANILA MASTERS BO5 | NEWBEE vs EG 1 - 2 #Day3 (Bahasa Broadcast) | 11:55:01 | | Dota 2
|
8. | [LIVE] MANILA MASTERS | TEAM NP vs FACELESS #Day2 (Bahasa Broadcast) @Pastadota @OddieDota | 11:55:01 | | Dota 2
|
9. | Garuda Cup: Streaming Final Turnamen Mobile Legends & PUBG 2018 Day 1 | 11:55:01 | | Mobile Legends: Bang Bang
|
10. | DOTA 2 The International Official Indonesian Coverage - Main Event Day 1 | 11:55:01 | | Dota 2
|
11. | DoTA2 The International 2022 Playoffs | Day 4 | Caster by Anonim | Clean Feed | 11:54:56 | | Dota 2
|
12. | GRAND FINAL VALORANT - FIRST WARRIORS LAST BOSS BATTLE | 11:54:56 | | Valorant
|
13. | Lenovo Rise of Legion Icafe Series - Bandung Qualifier 24 Februari 2019 | 11:54:31 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
14. | Official Indonesian Coverage DOTA2 The International 9 - Main Event Day 2 | 11:49:21 | | Dota 2
|
15. | [DOTA2] StarLadder ImbaTV Minor - FP vs gOLD (BO3) Group Stage | 11:43:06 | | Dota 2
|
16. | [DOTA2] The Kuala Lumpur Major - Main Event Day 6 | 11:36:47 | | Dota 2
|
17. | The International 2019 - Group Stage : Day 1 | 11:35:00 | | Dota 2
|
18. | V-GeN Tsunami eSports League - Main Event Day 3 | 11:34:36 | | Mobile Legends: Bang Bang
|
19. | Lenovo Rise Of Legion - Makassar Qualifier | 11:26:15 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
20. | Lenovo Rise Of Legion - Yogyakarta Qualifier | 11:22:30 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
21. | V-GeN Tsunami eSports League - Main Event Day 2 | 11:20:49 | | Mobile Legends: Bang Bang
|
22. | Lenovo Rise Of Legion - Medan Qualifier | 11:20:26 | | Dota 2
|
23. | 【VALORANT Pacific Open SEA Final Battle - Round of 8 】 | 11:18:35 | | Valorant
|
24. | Garuda Cup: Streaming Final Turnamen Mobile Legends & PUBG 2018 Day 2 | 11:16:47 | | Mobile Legends: Bang Bang
|
25. | Zotac Cup Premier - Day 1 (Pantip Plaza, Thailand) | 11:14:05 | | Dota 2
|
26. | Lenovo Rise Of Legion - Bandung Qualifier | 11:08:00 | | Dota 2
|
27. | LIVE DAY 1 - GRAND FINAL DOTA 2 & PUBG Rise of Legion | 11:07:38 | | Dota 2
|
28. | Lenovo Rise Of Legion - Jakarta Qualifier | 11:06:47 | | Dota 2
|
29. | WCA 2017. FINAL APAC 1ST OPEN QUALIFICATION - TP.NND vs 1020 | @Pasta | 11:02:55 | | Dota 2
|
30. | Lenovo Rise Of Legion - Surabaya Qualifier | 11:01:43 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
31. | Garuda Cup PUBG PC Qualifier Online 1 #Day1 | 10:58:44 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
32. | [LIVE] MANILA MASTERS | Newbee vs EG #Day1 (Bahasa Broadcast) @Pastadota @OddieDota | 10:54:18 | | Dota 2
|
33. | IPGL Grand Finals - Day 1 | 10:46:06 | | Dota 2
|
34. | Live: StarLadder i-League Invitational - Indonesian Coverage day 2 | 10:40:24 | | Dota 2
|
35. | LIVE DAY 2 - LOCAL FINAL PUBG LOC & FINAL LOV | 10:31:46 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
36. | Live: StarLadder i-League Invitational day 3 | 10:29:51 | | Dota 2
|
37. | LIVE DAY 2 - FINAL Wave 1 RISE OF LEGION Season 2 [DOTA 2] | 10:28:06 | | Dota 2
|
38. | The International 2019: Southeast Asia Qualifier (EVOS Vs BOOM.ID) | 10:16:03 | | Dota 2
|
39. | Zotac Cup Premier - Day 2 (Pantip Plaza, Thailand) | 10:12:03 | | Dota 2
|
40. | Indonesia Game Xperience : Stage Dota 2 Day 2 | 10:09:54 | | Dota 2
|
41. | IPGL Grand Finals - Day 2 | 10:04:31 | | Dota 2
|
42. | Bucharest Major Quarterfinal [game 3 CAST by ANONIM-] | 10:03:18 | | Dota 2
|
43. | LIVE DAY 1 - FINAL Wave 1 RISE OF LEGION Season 2 [PUBG] | 9:58:56 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
44. | ESL ONE GENTING 2018 Group Stage Day 1 Indonesia Coverage | 9:56:48 | | Dota 2
|
45. | ESL ONE GENTING 2018 Group Stage Day 3 Official Indonesian Coverage | 9:40:04 | | Dota 2
|
46. | [LIVE] EVOS vs ARMY | FINAL IPGL MALANG QUALIFIER - @MineskiTV_Team | 9:29:48 | | Dota 2
|
47. | 🔴 SEMI FINAL AMD ESPORTS CHALLENGE DOTA 2 - DAY 2 | 9:24:44 | | Dota 2
|
48. | Dreamleague S9 SEA Qualifier day 1 - Indonesia Coverage | 9:22:49 | | Dota 2
|
49. | [LIVE] The International Final Day - Omen by HP Dagelan Pubstomp @GOR_BULUNGAN | 9:21:21 | | Dota 2
|
50. | [DOTA 2] Team Secret vs VP: The Kuala Lumpur Major - FINAL DAY With Mongstar & Justincase | 9:16:54 | | Dota 2
|
51. | [LIVE] IPGL Samarinda FINAL!!! BO3 [GIGAS VS MARFEL] - @Crestfall | 9:16:15 | | Dota 2
|
52. | [LIVE] FINAL | TP.NND vs RECCA | Phoenix Jelambar Opening Tournament | @Pasta | 9:15:56 | | Dota 2
|
53. | The International 2019: Southeast Asia Qualifier ( Team Jinesbrus Vs Team Amplfy ) | 9:13:30 | | Dota 2
|
54. | 🔴LIVE : FNATIC vs XCTN @Dreamleague S9 SEA Qualifier day 2 - Indonesia Coverage | 9:11:30 | | Dota 2
|
55. | The International 2019: Southeast Asia Qualifier (Mineski VS Team Jinesbrus) | 9:10:25 | | Dota 2
|
56. | 17 AUGUST COMPETION INDPENDENCE DAY | 9:06:30 | | Dota 2
|
57. | [DOTA2] The Kuala Lumpur Major - Main Event Day 5 | 9:03:35 | | Dota 2
|
58. | 【VALORANT Pacific Open SEA Final Battle - 3rd place & Grand Final 】 | 9:02:17 | | Valorant
|
59. | [DOTA 2] The Kuala Lumpur Major - Main Event Day 2 | 9:01:20 | | Dota 2
|
60. | Official Indonesian Coverage DOTA2 The International 9 - Main Event Day 4: All-Star Match | 8:50:27 | | Dota 2
|
61. | NOBAR TI11 - Main Event - Day 2 - ID | 8:42:31 | | Dota 2
|
62. | Dreamleague Season 9 Day 2 - Indonesian Coverage | 8:41:48 | | Dota 2
|
63. | [Dota 2 Live ] BOOM.ID vs OG | BUCHAREST MINOR Group B w/ mineski talent #ajg | 8:40:12 | | Dota 2
|
64. | 🔴LIVE: TEAM LIQUID vs VICI GAMING | @ESL Katowice 2018 Group Stage Day 5 - Indonesian Coverage | 8:30:20 | | Dota 2
|
65. | 🔴LIVE : BOOM.ID vs Geek Fam - Epicenter SEA Qualifier - Cast by Justincase | 8:24:16 | | Dota 2
|
66. | GRAND FINAL CALL OF DUTY MOBILE - FIRST WARRIORS LAST BOSS BATTLE | 8:23:26 | | Call of Duty: Mobile
|
67. | Official Indonesian Coverage DOTA2 The International 9 - Main Event Day 5 | LIQUID (2) VS SECRET (0) | 8:21:52 | | Dota 2
|
68. | ROG MASTERS DOTA 2 INDONESIA MEDAN QUALIFIERS Day2 with @Pasta | 8:21:22 | | Dota 2
|
69. | WCA 2017. FINAL APAC 1ST OPEN QUALIFICATION #2 - HTF vs YMFI | @Pasta | 8:17:22 | | Dota 2
|
70. | [DOTA2] OGA Dota PIT Minor 2019 - Alliance vs Forward [BO3] - Oddie | 8:15:56 | | Dota 2
|
71. | Garuda Cup PUBG PC Qualifier Online 2 #Day1 | 8:10:20 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
72. | 🔴LIVE : BOOM.ID vs TNC @Dota 2 Asia Championship 2018 SEA Qualifier - Indonesian Cast | 8:04:53 | | Dota 2
|
73. | V-GeN TSUNAMI ESPORTS LEAGUE - MAIN EVENT - DAY 1 | 8:02:32 | | League of Legends
|
74. | 【VALORANT Pacific Open SEA Final Battle - Group Stage 3 】 | 7:57:50 | | Valorant
|
75. | Rules of Survival Indonesia Championship - Wildcard Qualifier @ Mall Taman Anggrek | 7:49:51 | | Rules of Survival
|
76. | Rules of Survival Indonesia Championship - Online Qualifier 2 Day 2 | 7:47:31 | | Rules of Survival
|
77. | Bucharest Major Group Stage Round 2 | 7:47:04 | | Dota 2
|
78. | Rules of Survival Indonesia Championship - Grand Finals @ Mall Taman Anggrek | 7:44:28 | | Rules of Survival
|
79. | ESL ONE GENTING 2018 Group Stage Day 2 Official Indonesian Coverage | 7:42:18 | | Dota 2
|
80. | 🏆NATIONAL FINAL RED BULL M.E.O Season 3 DIMULAI🏆 | 7:41:06 | |
|
81. | Official Indonesian Coverage DOTA2 The International 9 - GRAND FINALS | 7:40:15 | | Dota 2
|
82. | Live: Team Liquid vs LGD Gaming @StarLadder i-League Invitational Grand Final | 7:31:06 | | Dota 2
|
83. | Bucharest Major Group Stage Round 4 | 7:30:01 | | Dota 2
|
84. | IPGL - EVOS VS Friction Esports @Kael | 7:28:52 | | Dota 2
|
85. | [ DOTA 2 ] VICI GAMING VS EVIL GENIUSES GRAND FINAL - ONE ESPORTS INVITATIONAL with ANONIM- | 7:28:25 | | Dota 2
|
86. | [Dota 2 Live ] Team Secret vs Forward Gaming BO3 | CHONGQING MAJOR Group A w/ @oddiepedia | 7:26:37 | | Dota 2
|
87. | [Dota 2] DreamLeague Major - VP vs Fnatic [BO3] (Oddie) | 7:26:31 | | Dota 2
|
88. | 🎉 Red Bull M.E.O Season 3 PRO TEAMS QUALIFIERS 🎉 | 7:24:14 | |
|
89. | ROG Masters Qualifier Jakarta @Mineski_Infinity | @Kael | 7:22:06 | | Dota 2
|
90. | Omen Challenger Series - Main Event Day 2 | 7:17:53 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds
|
91. | INDONESIA PRIDE WEEKDAYS CHALLENGE 3RD SERIES - DOTA 2 DAY 3 | 7:16:03 | | Dota 2
|
92. | 【VALORANT Pacific Open SEA Final Battle - Group Stage 2 】 | 7:14:20 | | Valorant
|
93. | GROUP A | WCA 2017 - RRQ vs Mineski | @Pasta | 7:13:03 | | Dota 2
|
94. | #AnakMagang - The International 2019: Southeast Asia Qualifier (AMPLFY vs 496 Gaming) | 7:11:41 | | Dota 2
|
95. | BIGETRON VS RRQ- POINT BLANK INDONESIA PRIDE WEEKDAYS CHALLENGE | 7:11:19 | | Point Blank
|
96. | Dreamleague Season 9 Day 1 - Indonesian Coverage | 7:09:52 | | Dota 2
|
97. | [ID] Prelims PMCO Hari 1| Vivo | PUBG MOBILE CLUB OPEN | 7:06:59 | | PLAYERUNKNOWN'S Battlegrounds Mobile
|
98. | Intel Game Time 2017 @Yogyakomtek JEC with @Kael dan @Pasta | 7:06:19 | | Dota 2
|
99. | MDL Macau SEA Semifinal | 7:01:06 | | Dota 2
|
100. | Lenovo Rise Of Legion - DOTA 2 Online Qualifier Day 2 | 6:51:28 | | Dota 2
|